Turkish (Turkiye) English
Inner-City Lines
Inner-City Lines
Sea Bus sailings in Istanbul for only foot passengers.
  • Choose
  • Choose
Inter-City Lines
Inter-City Lines
Inter-City Sea Bus and Fast Ferry sailings in the sea of Marmara.
  • Choose
  • Choose

14 December 2017 Journeys

Departure/Destination

Departure Time

Arrival Time

Ship Type

Yenikapı/Bandırma 
07:00
09:30
Fast Ferry
Pendik/Yalova 
07:00
07:45
Fast Ferry
Yalova/Pendik 
07:00
07:45
Fast Ferry
Yalova/Yenikapı 
07:15
08:30
Fast Ferry
Yenikapı/Bursa 
07:30
09:05
Fast Ferry
Bursa/Yenikapı 
07:30
09:05
Fast Ferry
Yenikapı/Yalova 
07:45
09:00
Fast Ferry
Bandırma/Bostancı 
07:45
10:40
Sea Bus
Bandırma/Yenikapı 
07:45
10:10
Sea Bus
Kadıköy/Bursa 
07:50
09:50
Sea Bus
Pendik/Yalova 
08:00
08:45
Fast Ferry
Yalova/Pendik 
08:00
08:45
Fast Ferry
Yenikapı/Bursa 
08:10
09:50
Sea Bus
Bursa/Armutlu 
08:30
08:55
Sea Bus
Bursa/Armutlu T.K. 
08:30
09:10
Sea Bus
Bursa/Kadıköy 
08:30
10:55
Sea Bus
Bursa/Yenikapı 
08:30
10:40
Sea Bus
Pendik/Yalova 
09:00
09:45
Fast Ferry
Yalova/Pendik 
09:00
09:45
Fast Ferry
Armutlu/Kadıköy 
09:00
10:55
Sea Bus
Armutlu/Yenikapı 
09:00
10:40
Sea Bus
Armutlu T.K./Kadıköy 
09:25
10:55
Sea Bus
Armutlu T.K./Yenikapı 
09:25
10:40
Sea Bus
Yenikapı/Yalova 
09:45
11:00
Fast Ferry
Yalova/Yenikapı 
09:45
11:00
Fast Ferry
Kadıköy/Bursa 
09:50
11:50
Sea Bus
Pendik/Yalova 
10:00
10:45
Fast Ferry
Yalova/Pendik 
10:00
10:45
Fast Ferry
Yenikapı/Bursa 
10:10
11:50
Sea Bus
Bursa/Kadıköy 
10:30
12:30
Sea Bus
Bursa/Yenikapı 
10:30
12:10
Sea Bus
Pendik/Yalova 
11:00
11:45
Fast Ferry
Yalova/Pendik 
11:00
11:45
Fast Ferry
Yenikapı/Yalova 
11:45
13:00
Fast Ferry
Yalova/Yenikapı 
11:45
13:00
Fast Ferry
Kadıköy/Bursa 
11:50
13:50
Sea Bus
Pendik/Yalova 
12:00
12:45
Fast Ferry
Yalova/Pendik 
12:00
12:45
Fast Ferry
Yenikapı/Bursa 
12:10
13:50
Sea Bus
Yenikapı/Yalova 
13:45
15:00
Fast Ferry
Yalova/Yenikapı 
13:45
15:00
Fast Ferry
Pendik/Yalova 
14:00
14:45
Fast Ferry
Yalova/Pendik 
14:00
14:45
Fast Ferry
Bursa/Kadıköy 
14:30
16:30
Sea Bus
Bursa/Yenikapı 
14:30
16:10
Sea Bus
Kadıköy/Armutlu 
14:50
16:40
Sea Bus
Kadıköy/Armutlu T.K. 
14:50
16:25
Sea Bus
Kadıköy/Bursa 
14:50
17:10
Sea Bus
Pendik/Yalova 
15:00
15:45
Fast Ferry
Yalova/Pendik 
15:00
15:45
Fast Ferry
Yenikapı/Armutlu 
15:10
16:40
Sea Bus
Yenikapı/Armutlu T.K. 
15:10
16:25
Sea Bus
Yenikapı/Bursa 
15:10
17:10
Sea Bus
Yenikapı/Yalova 
15:45
17:00
Fast Ferry
Yalova/Yenikapı 
15:45
17:00
Fast Ferry
Pendik/Yalova 
16:00
16:45
Fast Ferry
Yalova/Pendik 
16:00
16:45
Fast Ferry
Armutlu T.K./Bursa 
16:30
17:10
Sea Bus
Bursa/Kadıköy 
16:30
18:30
Sea Bus
Bursa/Yenikapı 
16:30
18:10
Sea Bus
Armutlu/Bursa 
16:45
17:10
Sea Bus
Pendik/Yalova 
17:00
17:45
Fast Ferry
Yalova/Pendik 
17:00
17:45
Fast Ferry
Yenikapı/Bursa 
17:30
19:05
Fast Ferry
Yenikapı/Yalova 
17:45
19:00
Fast Ferry
Yalova/Yenikapı 
17:45
19:00
Fast Ferry
Kadıköy/Bursa 
17:50
19:50
Sea Bus
Bursa/Yenikapı 
18:00
19:35
Fast Ferry
Pendik/Yalova 
18:00
18:45
Fast Ferry
Yalova/Pendik 
18:00
18:45
Fast Ferry
Yenikapı/Bursa 
18:10
19:50
Sea Bus
Bandırma/Yenikapı 
18:30
21:00
Fast Ferry
Bursa/Kadıköy 
18:30
20:30
Sea Bus
Bursa/Yenikapı 
18:30
20:10
Sea Bus
Bostancı/Bandırma 
18:45
21:40
Sea Bus
Pendik/Yalova 
19:00
19:45
Fast Ferry
Yalova/Pendik 
19:00
19:45
Fast Ferry
Yenikapı/Bandırma 
19:15
21:40
Sea Bus
Topçular/Ambarlı 
19:30
23:30
Fast Ferry
Yenikapı/Yalova 
19:45
21:00
Fast Ferry
Yalova/Yenikapı 
19:45
21:00
Fast Ferry
Kadıköy/Bursa 
19:50
21:50
Sea Bus
Pendik/Yalova 
20:00
20:45
Fast Ferry
Yalova/Pendik 
20:00
20:45
Fast Ferry
Yenikapı/Bursa 
20:10
21:50
Sea Bus
Bursa/Kadıköy 
21:00
23:00
Sea Bus
Bursa/Yenikapı 
21:00
22:40
Sea Bus
Yenikapı/Yalova 
21:45
23:00
Fast Ferry
Yalova/Yenikapı 
21:45
23:00
Fast Ferry
Ambarlı/Topçular 
23:59*
03:59
Fast Ferry
Sea Buses carry only foot passengers.